Britsie Prestige 2024 Resultate

PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 10 Girls 13 200m Hurdles
1 BOOY, LOHANDRI ELIZABETH BR 37.28
2 PRETORIUS, TASHNEI OP 38.10
3 DU PLESSIS, CANDICE JESSICA BR 40.75
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 11 Boys 12 150m Hurdles
1 VILJOEN, NATHAN BR 24.47
2 DU TOIT, JANU EK 24.80
3 VAN ZYL, CHRISTO OP 26.65
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 9 Boys 13 200m Hurdles
1 WERNER, DIVAN BR 31.22
2 MPHAMO, KATLEGO EK 32.25
3 KGETSE, THAPELO EK 35.30
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 12 Girls 12 150m Hurdles
1 STYLES, MILEY BR 28.94
2 PRETORIUS, CATRIEN EK 29.54
3 BREYT, HANLUNE OP 30.00
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 13 Boys 13 1500m
1 SEPHANTSHA, OBOITSHEPO BR 05:41.60
2 LEKALA, RETHABILE SON 06:02.00
3 MODIBANE, REOMEMILE VW 06:06.19
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 14 Girls 13 1500m
1 PRETORIUS, HYLA EK 06:06.15
2 MATHEBULA, NOLWAZI SON 06:25.03
3 MATILA, TSHWANELO SON 06:43.00
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 15 Boys 12 1200m
1 OOSTHUIZEN, OLIVER OP 4:19.84
2 MODUTO, KEOAGILE FAITH BR 4:30.25
3 OPPERMAN, DIVAN EK 4:33.37
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 16 Girls 12 1200m
1 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, KAYLIN BR 4:35.73
2 LEFUTSWE, BOINEELO MC 4:42.13
3 PRETORIUS, CATRIEN EK 5:01.10
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 23 Boys 11 1200m
1 VAN ROOYEN, JOMAR BR 4:24.63
2 BOTHA, HENRAY AUBREY BR 4:26.75
3 NYIRONGA, BOKAMOSO SON 4:36.41
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 4 Boys 10 LongJump
1 OYOMBO, RAMS AC 3.76
2 MOSWANTI, TSHEGOFATSO SON 3.53
3 BOTHA, KEAGAN BR 3.35
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 24 Girls 11 1200m
1 MAKGABO, REATLEGLE SON 4:47.56
2 POWEL, THARNE OP 4:50.30
3 COETZEE, DANIQUE OP 4:55.34
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 3 Girls 11 LongJump
1 VAN STADEN, AMELIE MC 4.13
2 VAN DEVENTER, KARLIENKE OP 3.59
2 LE ROUX, EMMA BR 3.59
3 RAMPUDI, TSHENOLO BR 3.51
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 5 Boys 13 Discus
1 VENTER, ALBERTUS JOHANNES BR 31.90
2 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, LUAN BR 26.93
3 LOUW, IHAN OP 26.55
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 8 Boys 12 Shotput
1 AYOB, MATTHEW BR 09.34
2 GREYLING, MARCO LECLUE BR 08.88
3 FOURIE, FOURIE OP 08.12
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 1 Girls 10 HighJump
1 BLIGNAUT, MELICKE BR 1.06
2 BOIKANYO, OTENG VW 1.03
3 ZUNGUZA, AYANDA SON 1.03
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 6 Girls 12 Javelin
1 MOUGI, PABALLO OP 14.21
2 ENGELBRECHT, DESERE EK 13.15
3 KRüGER, THARIEN LIEBE BR 13.05
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 2 Boys 11 HighJump
1 DIHOPO, ORATENG SON 1.25
2 GOUWS, EL-JAY BR 1.25
3 MOLEFE, TSHENOLO SON 1.20
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 25 Boys 10 1200m
1 CLOETE, FRANCOIS OP 4:41.72
2 MOKGAKALA, REATLEGILE SON 4:46.60
3 HAMESE, ROTHABETSWE VW 4:46.75
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 26 Girls 10 1200m
1 BLIGNAUT, MELICKE BR 4:57.25
2 LE ROUX, TAMMY EK 5:05.26
3 COOKS, KATELYN OP 5:15.46
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 18 Boys 12 HighJump
1 FOURIE, LIAM MC 1.30
2 MABULE, LESEGO SON 1.30
3 THERON, CHRIS OP 1.25
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 20 Boys 13 Javelin
1 OTTO, JOHANNES LODEWICKUS BR 29.86
2 BRUWER, CHRISTIAAN OP 26.67
3 FOURIE, LIAN OP 25.71
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 27 Girls 07 60m
1 TSHOLOFELO, REBA OP 11.25
2 DIALE, REATLEGILE SON 11.34
3 SAKALA, KGALALELO SON 11.37
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 32 Boys 07 60m
1 PHELE, KAMOGELE SON 10.69
1 NYONI, ORE BR 10.69
2 MOTAUNG, ORAPELENG AC 10.79
3 MOKGARA, KGATLEGO BR 10.81
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 38 Boys 08 60m
1 JACOBS, FREDERIK OP 09.57
2 NYRRENDA, LUNGILE SON 09.94
2 STANDER, PHILLIP KAREL BR 09.94
3 MABUNDA, OFENTSE SON 10.06
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 37 Girls 08 60m
1 OMPHILE, RAMPAI AC 09.97
2 MOILOA, TSHWANELO SON 10.28
3 STADLER, LYNN MARI OP 10.31
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 7 Girls 13 Shotput
1 ENGELBRECHT, MARLIENKE EK 10.99
2 HISCOCK, ASHLEY BR 08.23
3 GOMOTSEGANG, MAKHARI SON 07.94
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 39 Girls 09 60m
1 ROSSOUW, ANKE BR 09.91
2 VAN DYK, LEANDRIE OP 10.10
3 COETZER, CARLIEN EK 10.16
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 17 Girls 13 HighJump
1 MKIZE, NALEDI VW 1.31
2 MALULEKA, XILUVA L LESEDI BR 1.31
3 VAN DER MERWE , LEANE BR 1.25
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 19 Girls 12 Discus
1 GROBLER, ZIANELLE OP 18.22
2 KRUGER, RENETTE BR 17.20
3 ENGELBRECHT, DESERE EK 14.02
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 21 Girls 10 Shotput
1 BIERMAN, ELLANé BR 05.65
2 BOTHA, SKYELA BR 05.31
3 LUBISI, KGOLANGANO EK 05.05
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 22 Boys 11 Shotput
1 DU PREEZ, CORNEL OP 11.57
2 GOUWS, EL-JAY BR 10.59
3 VILJOEN, NATHAN EK 08.77
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 41 Girls 10 80m
1 ZUNGUZA, AYONDA SON 12.57
2 MBILINI, AVUYILE SON 12.63
3 BONDESIO, CATHARINA JOHANNA BR 12.82
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 42 Boys 10 80m
1 OYOMBO, RAMS AC 11.72
1 NGOBEN, NDZALA AC 11.72
2 KUWORNU, MICHBACK VW 12.00
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 40 Boys 09 60m
1 GOUWS, MUREO BR 09.28
2 SELEBOGO, OSEGO SON 09.31
3 ALBERTS, RELDONAY AC 09.43
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 43 Girls 11 80m
1 VAN STADEN, AMELIE MC 11.66
2 LE ROUX, EMMA BR 12.15
3 ROSSOUW, MARIZE BR 12.28
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 44 Boys 11 80m
1 VORSTER, TROY AIDEN BR 11.35
2 JACOBS, MERTON SIAS BR 11.56
3 MGIDI, SPESIHLE VW 11.57
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 45 Girls 07 80m
1 NIEMAN, DUANE OP 15.40
2 TSHOLOFELO, REBA OP 15.50
3 MEINTJES, MIENKE BR 15.59
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 46 Boys 07 80m
1 MOTAUNG, ORAPELENG AC 14.28
2 MOKGARA, KGATLEGO BR 14.36
3 YORK, ELDO BR 14.84
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 47 Girls 13 800m
1 PRETORIUS, HYLA EK 3:00.16
2 MATHEBULA, NOLWAZI SON 3:04.75
3 MOOKONE, ADELAIDE VW 3:09.89
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 48 Boys 13 800m
1 KRUGER, JANDRè BR 2:40.32
2 MOLAPO, MATHULE AC 2:44.88
3 MILES, RICARDO EK 2:46.98
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 35 Girls 11 Shotput
1 BOTHA, MIEKE OP 07.19
2 PELSER, MILAN HUIBRECHT BR 06.39
3 LERUMO, ODIRILE BR 06.31
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 34 Girls 13 Javelin
1 ENGELBRECHT, MARLIENKE EK 17.41
2 KLOPPER, LUKIE J JOHANNA BR 15.07
3 VAN DER WALT, CHANTè BR 14.84
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 33 Boys 12 Discus
1 GREYLING, MARCO LECLUE BR 28.06
2 TUCKER, BLAKE EK 24.12
3 FOURIE, FOURIE OP 22.81
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 29 Boys 13 HighJump
1 MöLLER, JOHAN CHRISTIAAN BR 1.45
2 VAN WYK, ZAVIER OP 1.40
3 RAMATLAKANA, REALEBOGA VW 1.35
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 31 Boys 11 LongJump
1 MOLEFE, TSHENOLO SON 4.24
2 DITLOPO, ORALENG SON 4.02
3 FENSHAM, DANIëL JACOBUS BR 3.99
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 30 Girls 10 LongJump
1 BLIGNAUT, MELICKE BR 3.68
2 THERON, IVA MC 3.39
3 LE ROUX, TAMMY EK 3.28
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 36 Boys 10 Shotput
1 ENGELBRECHT, ETHAN OP 07.90
2 DLAMINI, SIBUSISO SON 07.51
3 STANDER, HANKO BR 07.10
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 28 Girls 12 HighJump
1 LEFUTSWE, BOINEELO MC 1.24
2 LEGODIE, REMOFILWE EK 1.20
3 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, KAYLIN BR 1.20
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 54 Boys 12 Javelin
1 FOURIE, FOURIE OP 22.47
2 VILJOEN, NATHAN BR 22.38
3 BARNARD, HARRY EK 21.43
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 55 Girls 12 150m
1 MAMPA, TSEBISO SON 23.18
2 NTSOENG, OARABILE VW 23.25
3 MASEKO, PALESA EK 23.40
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 56 Boys 12 150m
1 VILJOEN, NATHAN BR 21.62
2 NTHANDI, REMOTSHEPILE SON 22.19
3 MASALA, ORATILE VW 22.25
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 57 Girls 13 200m
1 MOTSEPE, REFALOTSE VW 29.81
2 TLALETO, KEAMOGETSWE SON 30.47
3 CRAUSE, RUVE BR 30.75
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 53 Girls 13 Discus
1 ENGELBRECHT, MARLIENKE EK 29.29
2 HISCOCK, ASHLEY BR 23.42
3 VAN DER WALT, CHANTè BR 22.84
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 58 Boys 13 200m
1 RAMATLAKANA, REALEBOGA VW 26.28
2 NKOSI, LIHLE MC 26.69
3 WERNER, DIVAN BR 27.78
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 59 Boys 10 70m Hurdles
1 LINDEQUE, BAREND-LOUIS BR 14.88
2 BLACKMAN, TYLER OP 16.25
3 NTSALA, LUBABALO EK 16.39
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 60 Girls 10 70m Hurdles
1 BONDESIO, CATHARINA JOHANNA BR 15.94
2 LE ROUX, TAMMY EK 16.03
3 JACOBS, ELZETTE OP 16.10
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 61 Boys 11 70m Hurdles
1 GOUWS, EL-JAY BR 13.31
2 BROWN, CESSARIO BR 14.40
3 ECKARD, CORNELIUS JACOBUS BR 15.91
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 62 Girls 11 70m Hurdles
1 ROSSOUW, MARIZE BR 13.06
2 LOMBARD, EMMA BR 13.70
3 SMIT, JOLANDRE OP 14.75
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 67 Girls 12 75m Hurdles
1 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, KAYLIN BR 15.40
2 JACOBS, JOHANNE OP 15.95
3 PRETORIUS, CATRIEN EK 16.50
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 68 Boys 12 75m Hurdles
1 DU TOIT, JANU EK 13.50
2 MOGANE, KGOSI OP 16.16
3 GREYLING, MARCO LECLUE BR 15.82
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 69 Girls 13 75m Hurdles
1 ENGEELBRECHT, HEILICE OP 13.71
2 PRETORIUS, TASHNEI OP 14.90
3 VAN DER MERWE , LEANE BR 15.59
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 50 Boys 10 HighJump
1 MATHEBULA, REFENTSE VW 1.10
2 MOKOENA, OMOLEMO SON 1.10
3 TSHABALALA, ONEYENG AC 1.05
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 52 Boys 13 LongJump
1 NKOSI, LIHLE MC 4.57
2 VAN WYK, ZAVIER OP 4.56
3 KRUGER, JANDRè BR 4.47
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 72 Boys 08 80m
1 JACOBS, FREDERIK OP 12.62
2 MABUNDA, OFENTSE SON 13.10
3 TUCKER, LANDEN EK 13.35
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 51 Girls 12 LongJump
1 MOIMA, ONKABETSE SON 4.05
2 LEFUTSWE, BOINEELO MC 3.90
3 SIBANDA, NOZIPHO SON 3.60
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 49 Girls 11 HighJump
1 VAN STADEN, RIANA EK 1.10
1 SITHDE, DOREEN SON 1.10
2 SKINNER, ALISSA CORNELIA BR 1.10
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 63 Girls 12 Shotput
1 GROBLER, ZIANELLE OP 06.96
2 KRüGER, THARIEN LIEBE BR 06.95
3 MAKOENA, OPELANG VW 06.89
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 71 Girls 08 80m
1 OMPHILE, RAMPAI AC 13.56
2 MOILOA, TSHWANELO SON 13.65
3 DE LANGE, MILA BR 13.75
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 64 Boys 13 Shotput
1 OTTO, JOHANNES LODEWICKUS BR 09.23
2 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN, LUAN BR 09.20
3 VAN RAGE, NATHAN MC 08.18
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 66 Boys 12 LongJump
1 FOURIE, LIAM MC 4.44
2 DU TOIT, JANU EK 4.11
3 MBULE, LESEGO SON 4.08
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 75 Girls 10 100m
1 SITHOLE, NEOENTLE AC 15.44
2 NKUNA, TINYIKO AC 15.69
3 MMUTLANE, HOPE SON 16.41
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 73 Girls 09 80m
1 ROSSOUW, ANKE BR 12.94
2 COETZER, CARLIEN EK 13.06
3 VAN DYK, LEANDRIE OP 13.25
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 74 Boys 09 80m
1 ALBERTS, RELDONAY AC 12.44
2 GOUWS, MUREO BR 12.46
3 SELEBOGO, OSEGO SON 12.56
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 76 Boys 10 100m
1 NGOBEN, NDZALA AC 14.31
2 OYOMBO, RAMS AC 14.71
3 MOKGAKALA, REATLEGILE SON 15.05
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 78 Boys 11 100m
1 VORSTER, TROY AIDEN BR 14.37
2 MGIDI, SPESIHLE VW 14.81
3 NKOSI, SIBUSISO VW 14.84
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 79 Girls 12 100m
1 MOTSEPE, ATLEGANG AC 14.90
2 MASEKO, PALESA EK 15.44
3 MAMPA, TSEBISO SON 15.57
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 77 Girls 11 100m
1 VAN STADEN, AMELIE MC 14.56
2 VAN STRAATEN, KAYLA OP 15.35
3 LE ROUX, EMMA BR 15.40
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 80 Boys 12 100m
1 RANGANYA, KATLEGO AC 14.32
2 MALETSE, ONKARABILE SON 14.50
3 MASALA, ORATILE VW 14.65
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 81 Girls 13 100m
1 MOTSEPE, REFALOTSE VW 14.06
2 ENGEELBRECHT, HEILICE OP 14.26
3 CRAUSE, RUVE BR 14.34
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 82 Boys 13 100m
1 RAMATLAKANA, REALEBOGA VW 12.63
2 NKOSI, LIHLE MC 13.00
3 WERNER, DIVAN BR 13.35
PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS 2024 FINAAL
Item 65 Girls 13 LongJump
1 CRAUSE, RUVE BR 4.29
2 MKIZE, NALEDI VW 4.10
3 NEVONDA, OLUGA SON 4.00
Share This